Black Diamond Pursuit Backpack 25L black - M-L

BLACK DIAMOND Pursuit 25 Backpack - Men - - size M/L- model 2026 M/L

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Pursuit Backpack 25L black - M-L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£103.08
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND Pursuit 25 Backpack - Men - - size M/L- model 2026 M/L

4-5 working days
£104.00
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Day backpacks - Pursuit 25 Black - Size M/L Black M/L

under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - Pursuit 25 Backpack Black - M-L - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

Hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 M/L

4 days
£108.76
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Backpack Black M-L

1 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 Noir M/L

2-6 working days
£109.93
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Pursuit 25 Backpack - Walking backpack size M/L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.77
Free Delivery

Pursuit 25 Backpack

In stock
£119.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 120 cm, octane
£111.74
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 130
£111.74
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Backpack Blue M-L
£100.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Backpack 25L black - S-M
£103.08
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit 6 Waist Pack Black - Bum bag
£41.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Backpack 25L black - M-L

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Pursuit 25L Backpack is an ideal accessory for those seeking lightness and functionality on their mountain routes. Designed to keep pace on multiple ascents, it combines comfort and smart storage in a compact design. This backpack stands out for its “BD Continuous Fit” harness, which adapts to the body to offer exceptional comfort in motion. Made from recycled materials, it features a breathable back panel that helps manage moisture throughout the day. Its Quick Pull compression system allows you to easily adjust the volume according to the load. It has accessible pockets for storing trekking poles and other essentials, as well as a dedicated hydration compartment with reservoir clip (reservoir not included). The main zip is water-resistant, and inside it includes a zip pocket with key clip. It also incorporates a large elastic front pocket for additional storage.
£103.08
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk