Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 110

Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 110 cm, octane

Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 110

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£111.51
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles Red 110 cm

1 working day(s)
£121.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking stick Black Diamond Carbon Z 110 cm

4 days
£123.97
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking stick Black Diamond Carbon Z Orange 110 cm

2-6 working days
£125.09
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - 4-season carbon hiking poles - Pursuit Carbon Z Octane - Size 110 cm - Orange Orange 110 cm

under 2 day(s)
£125.50
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 110 cm, octane

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Pursuit Backpack 25L black - S-M
£102.86
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit 6 Waist Pack Black - Bum bag
£40.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 120 cm, octane
£111.51
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 125
£111.51
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Backpack Blue S-M
£100.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 110

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles (pair) are designed for hikers, backpackers, and summit mountaineers seeking lightweight performance and cutting-edge technology. They are made with lightweight materials and designed to prioritise comfort. These poles feature ergonomic cork grips designed with an innovative 5-degree tilt geometry that reduces fatigue and enhances comfort while on the move.The recycled Bloom grip extensions and updated ultralight airmesh straps add finishing touches to make these poles a premium choice for any hiker. They come with snow baskets for trail conditions during the shoulder season.
£111.51
deporvillage.co.uk