Black Diamond | Trail Vista 28 Backpack | Day Pack | Laurel Green/Agave M/L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 1-2 working days
£86.95
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Trail Vista 28l Backpack Green M-L

1 working day(s)
£107.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Hiking backpack - Trail Vista 28 Laurel Green in Nylon - Size M/L Green M/L

under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

BLACK DIAMOND Trail Vista 28 Backpack - Mixte - Green - size M/L- model 2026 M/L

4-5 working days
£113.00
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond BD53104 28 Black Diamond Trail Vista, laurel green, Medium / Large

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Backpack Black Diamond Vista 28 M/L

4 days
£138.39
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Black Diamond Vista 28 Vert M/L

2-6 working days
£138.39
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond BD53104 28 Black Diamond Trail Vista, laurel green, Medium / Large

In stock
£154.00
Delivery from £18.49

Black Diamond BD53104 28 Black Diamond Trail Vista, laurel green, Medium / Large

In stock
£159.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Trail Cork Poles
£71.00
Compare 16 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Black Diamond Trail Back Poles Blue Black (Pair)
£49.25
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
BLACK DIAMOND Trail Trekking Poles - Mixte - Pink / Grey - size only size- model 2025 only size
£62.22
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lightweight 3 Section Walking Poles - Black Diamond Trail Cork Trekking Poles
£71.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Black Diamond Trail Vista FLZ trekking poles black beige (pair) - 135
£86.43
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond | Trail Vista 28 Backpack | Day Pack | Laurel Green/Agave M/L

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond Trail Vista 28 Backpack in Laurel Green/Agave | Carry more in comfort with the Trail Vista 28 day pack from Black Diamond. The biggest in the Trail Vista range, it’s fully customisable to fit your body and comes with a bunch of features you’ll love on the trail. Ships from the UK with WildBounds.
£86.95
Delivery in 1-2 working days
wildbounds.com(UK)