Black Diamond - Versatile climbing shoe - W Momentum Lace Foam Green/Alloy for Women - Size 37.5 Green 37.5

Black Diamond Momentum Lace Climbing Shoes Grey EU 37 1/2 Woman

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Versatile climbing shoe - W Momentum Lace Foam Green/Alloy for Women - Size 37.5 Green 37.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£72.90
Delivery from £11.99

Women's lace-up climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 37,5

4 days
£82.17
Delivery from £16.99

Women's lace-up climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum Vert 37,5

2-6 working days
£82.17
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Momentum Harness Pack Blue XS
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Momentum Pilot Pack Harness Blue L Men
£69.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Versatile climbing shoe - W Momentum Lace Foam Green/Alloy for Women - Size 37.5 Green 37.5

Cheapest offer

The W Momentum Lace Foam Green/Alloy is a versatile women's climbing shoe from the brand Black Diamond that will ensure comfort and performance during your long sessions, whether indoors or on the cliff.Designed with a recycled technical mesh tongue and a microsuedeupper, the W Momentum Lace ensures optimal breathability and targeted stretch, providing precise support at key points. What's more, its neutral , flat shape offers great comfort, even during prolonged use, and is suitable for all climbing styles and all levels of ability. The lacing system, meanwhile, allows for quick adjustment and easy putting on.The redesigned rubber outsole improves grip Black Labeland durability, whilst the flexible moulded rubber midsole provides precise control and enhanced comfort. The heel design has also been revised to ensure a consistent and uniform fit , resulting in more effective edge grip. Finally, the microsuede upper moulds perfectly to the shape of the foot without stretching excessi
£72.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk