BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Brown - 523160

BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U 523160 Kitchen Sink, Brown, 430mm/270mm

BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Brown - 523160

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£560.27
Free Delivery

BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Brown - 523160

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£560.27
Free Delivery

Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 430/270-U Coffee (523160)

2-3 weeks
£619.14
Free Delivery

Blanco SUBLINE 430/270-U LH 1.75 Bowl Undermount Silgranit Coffee Sink

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BLANCO 525991 SUBLINE 430/270-U Kitchen Sink, Black, 430mm/270mm-Becken Links
£410.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 430/270-U White (523155)
£412.76
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U Silgranit Soft White Installation Type: Undermount Main Basin Left Without Drain Remote Control 80 cm Cabinet One Cut-Out and Only Once Assembled
£416.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 430/270-U Anthracite (523151)
£395.55
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Brown - 523160

Cheapest offer

Two basins, one cut-out: The cafe-coloured undermount sink for 80 cm wide base units requires only one installation despite double bowls - the main bowl is on the left-hand side High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system - without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone - easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink - from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection - 2 x 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set - professional installation required - suitable for sealed and seamless worktops, Weight: 17.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
£560.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.