BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Brown - 523158

Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 430/270-U Tartufo (523158)

Used Offers from

BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Brown - 523158

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£550.00
Free Delivery

Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 430/270-U Tartufo (523158)

2-3 weeks
£619.14
Free Delivery

Blanco SUBLINE 430/270-U LH 1.75 Bowl Undermount Silgranit Tartufo Sink

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blanco Undermount Sink Andano 700-U 522971
£384.40
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Andano 500/180-U Left Hand Bowl Stainless Steel Undermount Sink
£540.90
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 500-U White (523436)
£343.67
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 500-U Anthracite (523432)
£360.86
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Rock Grey (519672)
£314.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Brown - 523158

Cheapest offer

Two basins, one cut-out: The tartufo-coloured undermount sink for 80 cm wide base units requires only one installation despite double bowls - the main bowl is on the left-hand side High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system - without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone - easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink - from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection - 2 x 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set - professional installation required - suitable for sealed and seamless worktops, Weight: 17.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
£550.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk