Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 430/270-U White (523155)
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£412.76
Delivery from £19.99
4 Variants from £429.70
BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Brown - 523160
£585.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Grey - 523152
£594.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Blanco Undermount Sink Andano 700-U 522971
£384.40
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sink Subline 400-U in Silgranit PuraDur undermount 43x46cm, White (523426)
£288.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Andano 500/180-U Left Hand Bowl Stainless Steel Undermount Sink
£540.90
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLANCO ANDANO 450-U | Stainless Steel Sink | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 50 cm Wide Base cabinets | Resistant to Scratches | Spacious Bowl Volume | [49x44x19.9 cm]
£257.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery