Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 430/270-U Anthracite (523151)

Used Offers from

Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 430/270-U Anthracite (523151)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£395.55
Delivery from £19.99

BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Grey - 523151

In stock
£550.18
Free Delivery

Blanco SUBLINE 430/270-U LH 1.75 Bowl Undermount Silgranit Anthracite Sink

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blanco Undermount Sink Andano 700-U 522971
£384.40
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Andano 500/180-U Left Hand Bowl Stainless Steel Undermount Sink
£540.90
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 500-U White (523436)
£343.67
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 500-U Anthracite (523432)
£360.86
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Undermount Sink Sona 5 S Rock Grey (519672)
£314.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 430/270-U Anthracite (523151)

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Subline · Manufacturer number: 523151 · Colour: Anthracite · Material: Silgranit® PuraDur® Dimensions: · 755 x 460 x 200 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 2 years · Dimensions of the large bowl: 430 x 400 x 200 mm · Width of the under-sink unit: 800 mm · Corner radius: 10 mm · Discreet overflow C-overflow · Compact, compact flow system with manual Ø 90 mm basket drain in stainless steel InFino®, fixing claws · Optional siphon · Recommended accessories: · Set of 2 upper rails (art. no. 235906) · Ash-compound cutting board (art. No. 230700) · Silver plated safety glass cutting board (Art. No. 227697) · Stainless steel multi-function saucer (Art. No. 227689) · Suspended grill (Art. No. 234795) · Stainless steel multi-function basket (Art. No. 223297) · Removable plastic drainer (Art. No. 230734) · Waste sorting system: BLANCO SOLON-IF (Art. No. 512471) · Recommended mixer: BLANCOCULINA-S Mini finish inox (Art. No. 519844)
£395.55
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk