BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Brown - 523160

BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U 523160 Kitchen Sink, Brown, 430mm/270mm

Used Offers from

BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Brown - 523160

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£560.27
Free Delivery

BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Brown - 523160

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£560.27
Free Delivery

Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 430/270-U Coffee (523160)

2-3 weeks
£619.14
Free Delivery

Blanco SUBLINE 430/270-U LH 1.75 Bowl Undermount Silgranit Coffee Sink

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BLANCO 525991 SUBLINE 430/270-U Kitchen Sink, Black, 430mm/270mm-Becken Links
£410.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 430/270-U White (523155)
£412.76
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U Silgranit Soft White Installation Type: Undermount Main Basin Left Without Drain Remote Control 80 cm Cabinet One Cut-Out and Only Once Assembled
£416.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blanco Undermount Sink Subline 430/270-U Anthracite (523151)
£395.55
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLANCO SUBLINE 430/270-U - Double Undermount Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units - Made of SILGRANIT - Brown - 523160

Cheapest offer

Two basins, one cut-out: The cafe-coloured undermount sink for 80 cm wide base units requires only one installation despite double bowls - the main bowl is on the left-hand side High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system - without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone - easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink - from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection - 2 x 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set - professional installation required - suitable for sealed and seamless worktops, Weight: 17.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
£560.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk