Blue Ice - Sport climbing harness - Vista ADJ M's Rosin for Men in Aluminium - Size L - Green Green L

Blue Ice Vista Adjust Harness Green L Man

Blue Ice - Sport climbing harness - Vista ADJ M's Rosin for Men in Aluminium - Size L - Green Green L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£62.90
Delivery from £11.99

Blue Ice Vista Adjust Harness Green L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.49
Delivery from £4.99

Blue Ice - Vista Adjust Harness - Climbing harness size L, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.95
Free Delivery

BLUE ICE Vista Adj - Men - Green - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Blue Ice - Vista Men Majolica Blue - M - Harness
£49.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Woman Harness Blue M Woman
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice Vista Adjust Woman Harness Purple S Woman
£62.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Harness Blue XL Men
£49.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Woman Harness Blue S Woman
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice - Sport climbing harness - Vista ADJ M's Rosin for Men in Aluminium - Size L - Green Green L

Cheapest offer

The Vista ADJ M's Rosin brand's Blue Ice is a men's harness specially designed for sport climbing.This harness stands out thanks to its double bridge , which offers both comfort and security, as well as its adjustable upper-legs with laminated straps, ensuring optimal, personalised support. It has four gear holders, including two rigid 3D-shaped holders at the front for easy access to material, and two flexible low-profile holders at the rear for reduced bulk.Made from recycled polyester 300D Twill, this harness combines strength with environmental friendliness. Its design also incorporates a 3D polyester mesh for improved breathability, hot-forged aluminium buckles for increased strength, and foampadding EVA, a flexible material that provides comfortable support and excellent shock absorption.It Vista ADJ M's has been awarded and CE EN 12277 certifications UIAA 105, which guarantee quality and security for your sport climbing sessions. Its balanced load distributio
£62.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk