Blue Ice Vista Adjust Harness Green S Men

Blue Ice Vista Adjust Harness Green S Man

Blue Ice Vista Adjust Harness Green S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.49
Delivery from £4.99

Blue Ice - Vista Adjust Harness - Climbing harness size S, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.95
Free Delivery

BLUE ICE Vista Adj - Men - Green - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Blue Ice - Vista Men Majolica Blue - M - Harness
£49.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Woman Harness Blue M Woman
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice Vista Adjust Woman Harness Purple S Woman
£62.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Harness Blue XL Men
£49.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blue Ice Vista Woman Harness Blue S Woman
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Ice Vista Adjust Harness Green S Men

Cheapest offer

The adjustable version of our Vista harness, offering an extended range of adjustment for those who struggle to find the perfect fit.This fully adjustable 3-buckle design provides complete customization at the waist and leg loops. It's ideal for winter layering or for climbers who need a wide range of adjustability, all while ensuring uncompromised comfort and safety. Designed as a versatile and durable harness, it's made from premium materials for maximum longevity. Its design is inspired by the world of workwear, blending toughness and comfort.Features:- Adjustable, laminated leg loops Wide waist belt for better load distribution- Durable twill outer fabric inspired by workwear- Quick-adjust forged aluminum buckles- 4 gear loops: 2 front 3D-molded and 2 flexible rear loops- Rear attachment point for haul rope- Adjustable, detachable rear leg loop straps with buckles- Ultra-strong tie-in points and belay loop made of HTPE webbingSpecifications:- Materials: Recycled 300d Polyester Twil
£65.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)