Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 221mm ADF1230115 Blue Print 1518195 1529952 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.47
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 221mm ADF1230115 Blue Print 1518195 1529952 New

Cheapest Total Price
£92.47
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits FORD ECOSPORT TDCi 1.5D 13 to 17 221mm New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.70
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits FORD B-MAX TDCi 1.6D 2012 on T3JB 221mm

£98.71
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 221mm ADF1230115 Blue Print 1518195 1529952 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£98.74
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADF1230115 - High Quality OE Replacement For Ford

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.94
GBP 98.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADF1230115 Clutch Kit Replacement 221mm Outer Ø Fits Ford Mazda

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.75
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADF1230115 Clutch Kit Replacement 221mm Outer Ø Fits Ford Mazda

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.29
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADF1230115 Clutch Kit Replacement 221mm Outer Ø Fits Ford Mazda

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 221mm ADF1230115 Blue Print 1518195 1529952 New

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 17 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: ADF1230115 / Outer diameter: 221 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.S.P. QualityTested: KF391JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1372, AISIN: KE-FO19R, APEC: ACL1091, ARES: AR05161, BORG & BECK: HK2589, Burig: B0C10152, CLUTCHNUS: MCK3158, MCK3158CSC, COMLINE: ECK393, DENCKERMANN: K100144, EXEDY: FMS2160, FAST: FT64143, FORD: 1518195, 1529952, 1576249, 1678828, 1708209, 1804545, FORD: 1805271, 1826509, 1852056, 2115219, 2245763, FORD MOTOR COMPANY: RM8V21-7540-FA, FORD USA: 8V217540DE, FORD USA: 8V217540DF, 8V217540DG, 8V217540FA, RM8V217540DF, FORD USA: RM8V217540DG, RM8V217540FA, Frankberg: 5481FB0037604, Frankberg: 5481FB0037612, FTE: 6010760, IAP QUALITY PARTS: 201-11086, JAPOCAT: MCK-1391, KAISHIN: KEFO19-k, KAVO PARTS: CP-5108, KAWE: 963068, 963068CSC, KM Germany: 0692235, 692235, KRAFTTECH: W04220I08, W04220I9, LUCAS: LKCA990028, LuK: R532MK, MAPA: 004220809, MAZDA: Y604-16-490E, MDR: AIS-KEFO19, EXE-FMS2160, MGA: EK6388, MOTAQUIP: LVCU873, Motrio: 8550506737, NAPA: NCL1091, National: CK10096, NEXUS: F1G052NX, NK: 1325133, PEMEBLA: JAPKF-391, RIDEX: 479C0595, RYMEC: JT1713, SACHS: 3000950716, Schaeffler LuK: 622323109, Stark: SKCK-0100596, TECDRIVE: TKE0111, VALEO: 832071, WILMINK GROUP: WG2211761, WILMINK GROUP: WG2211762, WG2425774, WG2426133, WG2427791 / Multi-piece: Two-piece
£92.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch kit for vehicles with double disc clutch 855101 VALEO for HYUNDAI KIA
£728.85
Compare 68 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell QKT2952AF Clutch Kit
£64.03
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Clutch Kit 832403
£181.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADN130231 Clutch kit
£82.06
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QKT4021AF Clutch kit
£71.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery