50 Pack Silver Cable Tie Set 250mm

Blue Spot Cable Ties 40059 – Silver 250mm – 50 Pack

50 Pack Silver Cable Tie Set 250mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£3.59

Blue Spot Tools 40059 Silver Cable Ties, Silver

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 50 Pce 4.8mm X 250mm Silver Cable Ties

1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 40059 Silver Cable Ties, Silver

In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 40059 Silver Cable Ties, Silver

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

4.8mmx 250mm Silver 50 Piece Cable Ties Set - cable blue spot ties silver 50 40059

1-2 days
£7.20
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 40059 Silver Cable Ties, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.20
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Blue Spot Ratchet Crimping Tool 8807
£11.50
GBP 11.50 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot SDS Bit Set 20008 - 3-Piece 600mm (12/16/24mm)
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
100 Pack Black Cable Tie Set 150mm
£3.81
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot 3 Piece SDS Drill Bits
£33.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Blue Spot SDS Bit Set 20006 - 450 mm, 3-piece
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
50 Pack Silver Cable Tie Set 250mm

Cheapest offer

Ideal for home, garden, automotive and electrical use.
£3.59
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk