Bluespot Tools 19404 210mm Circular Saw Blade Set 3 Piece B/s19404

Blue Spot Circular Saw Blade Set 19404 - 3-piece 310 x 30mm TCT (24, 40 & 48T)

Bluespot Tools 19404 210mm Circular Saw Blade Set 3 Piece B/s19404

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.29
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 19404 3 PCE 310MM X 30MM TCT Circular Saw Blades (24, 40 & 48 Teeth)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.53
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19404 3 PCE 310MM X 30MM TCT Circular Saw Blades (24, 40 & 48 Teeth)

In stock
£16.70
Free Delivery

210mm Circular Mitre Saw Blade 30mm Bore 25 20 16mm Rings 24 40 48T 3pc 19404

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19404 3 PCE 310MM X 30MM TCT Circular Saw Blades (24, 40 & 48 Teeth)

In stock
£18.64
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19404 3 PCE 310MM X 30MM TCT Circular Saw Blades (24, 40 & 48 Teeth)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.77
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Circular Saw Blade Set 210mm 3 Piece General Purpose B/S19404

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.53
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19404 3 PCE 310MM X 30MM TCT Circular Saw Blades (24, 40 & 48 Teeth)

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools - 210mm Circular Saw Blade Set, 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
GBP 24.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bluespot Tools 19404 210mm Circular Saw Blade Set 3 Piece B/s19404

Cheapest offer

The Blue Spot Tools Circular Saw Blades are manufactured from carbon steel for increased durability. The carbide tipped teeth have a 15 positive rake. Ideal for many materials including hardwood, softwood, chipboard and other composite materials. This 3 piece set includes: 1 x TCT Circular Saw Blade 210 x 30mm Bore x 24T. 1 x TCT Circular Saw Blade 210 x 30mm Bore x 40T. 1 x TCT Circular Saw Blade 210 x 30mm Bore x 48T. 3 x Reducing Rings: 25mm, 20mm and 16mm.BlueSpot ToolsA06B2070.
£14.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bluespot Tools 19402 190Mm Circular Saw Blade Set 3 Piece
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bluespot Tools 19400 184Mm Circular Saw Blade Set 3 Piece
£11.39
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Bluespot 165mm Tct Circular Mitre Saw Blade Blades 20mm Bore 20 Teeth
£7.29
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot Tools 19408 165MM X 20MM TCT Circular Saw Blades (24 Teeth)
£7.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
165mm TCT Circular Saw Blade 20mm Bore 20 24 40 or 48T Pick Wood Timber
£9.09
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00