Blue Spot Tools 02074 1/4-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces)

Blue Spot Extension Bar Set 02074 - 1/4-inch Drive - 3-Piece Chrome Vanadium

Blue Spot Tools 02074 1/4-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.13
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 02074 Square Drive Cv Extension Bar Set 3 Piece

3-5 working days
£7.28
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 02074 1/4-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces)

In stock
£7.83
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 02074 1/4-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.28
2.76 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 02074 Square Drive Cv Extension Bar Set 3 Piece B/s02074

1-3 working days
£8.29
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 02074 1/4-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.86
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 02074 1/4-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces)

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 3 Piece 1/4" Drive Socket Extension Bar Set 1/4"

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot 3 Piece 1/4" Drive Socket Extension Bar Set

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 5 Piece Extra Long 3/8" Extension Bar Set (EVA Foam)
£24.25
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 1502 Blue Spot 12 Piece 3/8 inch Drive Socket Set, Chrome
£21.69
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot Tools Impact Extension Bar Set 02071 - 1/2-inch Drive, Black, 3-Piece
£12.40
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 14111 Socket Adaptor Set 6 Piece
£10.59
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 02074 1/4-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durability. Chrome vanadium is made up of various alloys giving it greater hardness and strength. Each extension bar has a knurled non-slip finger grip on the shaft for extra control. Spring ball socket retention to securely hold the socket in place. The set is ideal for everyday use by professionals and serious DIY users alike. Sizes include - 3", 6" & 10"., Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£7.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk