Blue Spot Tools 10 PCE 1/2 Impact Hex Bit Sockets (H4-H19)

Blue Spot Impact Hex Bit Socket Set 10-piece 1/2" H4-H19

Blue Spot Tools 10 PCE 1/2 Impact Hex Bit Sockets (H4-H19)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.55
1.46 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 10 PCE 1/2 Impact Hex Bit Sockets (H4-H19)

In stock
£17.37
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 10 PCE 1/2 Impact Hex Bit Sockets (H4-H19)

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Impact Hex Bit Sockets 1/2" 10 Piece H4-H19

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 10 Pce 1/2'' Impact Hex Bit Socket Set (H4-H19)

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 10Pcs 1/2" Impact Hex Bit Sockets Set H4-H19

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.53
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 10 PCE 1/2 Impact Hex Bit Sockets (H4-H19)

In stock
£18.60
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 1/2" Impact Hex Bit Sockets 10Pcs Set H4-H19

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

10 PCE 1/2 Impact Hex Bit Sockets (H4-H19)

2-3 days
£19.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blue Spot Tools 10 PCE 1/2 Impact Hex Bit Sockets (H4-H19)

Cheapest offer

The sockets are manufactured from heat-treated chrome vanadium, these sockets deliver exceptional durability, ensuring they withstand heavy use and retain their strength even under challenging conditions. The bits are manufactured from resilient S2 steel, significantly enhancing durability and strength, making them a reliable tool set capable of withstanding tough and rigorous applications. Specially designed, moulded tray, offering convenient and organized storage, keeping the sockets secure and easily accessible, streamlining your workspace and tool management., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£14.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 1/4 Impact Driver & Extractor Set
£9.54
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Impact Adaptor Socket Reducer 8Pcs set 1/4" - 3/4"
£10.19
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 01506 Impact Torx Sockets, Black, 1/2-Inch, Set of 8 Piece
£14.22
1.78 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Impact Sockets 01545 1/2" Alloy Wheel
£10.95
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Blue Spot 14pc 1/2" Drive Metric Shallow Impact Socket Set 10-32mm 01585
£23.79
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery