Blue Spot Tools 20238 Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 160mm)

Blue Spot Masonry Drill Bit 20238 (5.5mm x 160mm)

Blue Spot Tools 20238 Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 160mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.35
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20238 Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 160mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.35
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20238 Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 160mm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.59
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm X 160mm)

1-3 working days
£3.59
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 20238 Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 160mm)

1-2 days
£3.69
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20238 Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 160mm)

In stock
£4.22
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20238 Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 160mm)

In stock
£4.32
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20238 Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 160mm)

In stock
£4.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot SDS Bit Set 20006 - 450 mm, 3-piece
£16.19
5.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 26565 16oz (450G) Brick Hammer
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot 3 Piece SDS Drill Bits
£24.49
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Diamond Mortar Raking disc. Blue Spot Diamond Mortar Raking 4 1/2" Disc
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Blue Spot SDS Bit Set 20008 - 3-Piece 600mm (12/16/24mm)
£17.09
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot Tools 20238 Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 160mm)

Cheapest offer

Carbide tip provides the drill bit with more durability due to the hardness of the head making them a lot tougher. This makes them better value for money as you can drill more holes without having to keep replacing your drill bit, resulting in a longer service life. Manufactured from high quality heat treated steel with a sandblasted finish to prevent the drill body from rusting and also increase the wear resistance of the surface. Suitable for use on masonry, concreate, mortar, brick and stone., Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£3.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk