Bluespot 115mm (4.5") Metal Cutting Disc

Blue Spot Metal Cutting Disc 115 mm (4.5") – Pack of 5

Bluespot 115mm (4.5") Metal Cutting Disc

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.21
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot 115mm (4.5") Metal Cutting Disc - 115mm metal cutting 3mm 45 disc alloy ultra thin angle grinder steels

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£3.59
Free Delivery

Coral Blue Spot - Cutting Disc - Metal - 115mm

1-3 working days
£3.75
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot 115mm (4.5") Metal Cutting Disc

In stock
£4.11
Free Delivery

Bluespot 115mm (4.5") Metal Cutting Disc

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.11
Free Delivery

Bluespot 115mm (4.5") Metal Cutting Disc

In stock
£4.39
Free Delivery

Bluespot 115mm (4.5") Metal Cutting Disc

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools Step Drill Bit HSS Steel Titanium Cone 4-42mm
£14.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot HSS Countersink Set 6pc 6.3mm-20.5mm Deburr Wood Metal Plastics
£17.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Cobalt Drill Set 20343 - 99pc (1.5-10mm)
£33.33
GBP 33.33 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 94 PCE 1/4" & 1/2" Hex Socket Set (4-14mm) (10-32mm)
£65.62
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot 115mm (4.5") Metal Cutting Disc

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 115mm (4 1/2")/ bore: 22.23mm/ thickness: 3mm Maximum safe speed: 13300 rpm (80m/s) High Quality cutting disc with high resistance to breakage and long lasting durability Ideal for use with normal steels, alloy steels and non-ferrous metals Suitable for all makes of angle grinders Specially designed to provide fast and accurate cutting, Manufacturer: Blue Spot
£2.21
amazon.co.uk