SDS+ 50mm x 250mm Flat Chisel

Blue Spot SDS+ Flat Chisel 50 mm x 250 mm

SDS+ 50mm x 250mm Flat Chisel

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£4.79

Blue Spot Tools - 50mm x 250mm Flat SDS Chisel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 50mm x 250mm Flat SDS Chisel

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 50mm x 250mm Flat SDS Chisel

In stock
£6.21
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 20015 50mm x 250mm Flat SDS Chisel

1-2 days
£6.69
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 50mm x 250mm Flat SDS Chisel

In stock
£7.19
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 50mm x 250mm Flat SDS Chisel

In stock
£7.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot SDS Bit Set 20008 - 3-Piece 600mm (12/16/24mm)
£14.16
4.72 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot 3 Piece SDS Drill Bits
£24.49
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot 80mm SDS Cranked Chisel Set
£8.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot SDS Bit Set 20006 - 450 mm, 3-piece
£16.19
5.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools - 14mm x 250mm SDS Plus Gouge Chisel
£5.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDS+ 50mm x 250mm Flat Chisel

Cheapest offer

This 50mm x 250mm Flat SDS Chisel is manufactured from carbon steel for high durability on demanding building sites and DIY applications. The Flat Chisel is ideal for the removal of wall and floor tiles, and breaking up stone and concrete. The strengthened shaft and sharpened tip increase accuracy and longevity of the tool. The chisel is for use with an SDS drill.
£4.79
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk