Blue Spot Tools 20222 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 210mm)

Blue Spot SDS Masonry Drill Bit 20222 – 5.5 mm x 210 mm

Blue Spot Tools 20222 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 210mm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.99
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 20222 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 210mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.76
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20222 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 210mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3.77
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Sds Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm X 210mm)

1-3 working days
£3.79
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 20222 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 210mm)

In stock
£4.48
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20222 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 210mm)

In stock
£5.22
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 20222 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (5.5mm x 210mm)

Cheapest offer

Carbide tip provides the drill bit with more durability due to the hardness of the head making them a lot tougher. This makes them better value for money as you can drill more holes without having to keep replacing your drill bit, resulting in a longer service life. Manufactured from high quality heat treated steel with a sandblasted finish to prevent the drill body from rusting and also increase the wear resistance of the surface. Suitable for use on masonry, concreate, mortar, brick and stone., Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£2.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot 3 Piece SDS Drill Bits
£21.59
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot SDS Bit Set 20006 - 450 mm, 3-piece
£16.19
Compare 21 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot SDS Bit Set 20008 - 3-Piece 600mm (12/16/24mm)
£16.27
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 19530 TCT Core Drill 110MM
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot 19508 200mm SDS Plus Core Drill Arbour
£10.51
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49