Hex Torx Star & Spline BIT Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2"dr Long & Short Reach Allen Key

Blue Spot Socket Bit Set 1517 - 40pc 1/2" & 3/8" Mixed Hex, Spline & Torx - Silver

Used Offers from

Hex Torx Star & Spline BIT Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2"dr Long & Short Reach Allen Key

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 1517 BlueSpot 40 PCE 1/2" & 3/8" Mixed Hex, Spline and Torx Bit Set, Silver, Set of 40 Pieces

In stock
£13.99
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 40 Piece Mixed Hex, Spline and Torx Bit Set 01517

3-5 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bluespot Hex Torx & Mixed Spline Bit Set 40pc 1/2" 3/8" In Case T20-T55 01517

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 1517 Mixed Hex Spline & Torx Bit Set, 40 Piece B/s1517

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 1517 BlueSpot 40 PCE 1/2" & 3/8" Mixed Hex, Spline and Torx Bit Set, Silver, Set of 40 Pieces

In stock
£15.75
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 1517 BlueSpot 40 PCE 1/2" & 3/8" Mixed Hex, Spline and Torx Bit Set, Silver, Set of 40 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.76
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Hex Spline Torx Star Bit Set 1/2 3/8 TORX HEX SPLINE Socket Allen Key

£16.30
GBP 16.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hex Torx Star Spline BIT Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2" dr Long & Short Reach Allen Key

£16.30
GBP 16.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 94 PCE 1/4" & 1/2" Hex Socket Set (4-14mm) (10-32mm)
£65.62
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Impact Adaptor Socket Reducer 8Pcs set 1/4" - 3/4"
£10.19
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 3/8 Inch Extra Long Spline Socket Bit Set 7 Piece - 01512
£10.89
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Tools 01503 Torx Socket Bit Set (T8-T70)
£9.93
0.76 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 171 PCE 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Socket Set
£104.23
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hex Torx Star & Spline BIT Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2"dr Long & Short Reach Allen Key

Cheapest offer

Made From: Heat Treated Hardened & Tempered Chrome Vanadium Steel / Socket Type: Standard / System of Measurement: Specialty, Metric / Number of Pieces: 40 / Size: 3/8in., 1/2in. / Manufacturer Part Number: 01517 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Matt, Chrome / Drive Type: Torx / Tools Included: Sockets, Adapter / Country of Origin: China / Drive Size: 1/2in.
£13.50
ebay.co.uk