BlueSpot 3 PCE Flexible Hose Clamp Pliers

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.79
3.26 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 3 Pce Hose Clamp Pliers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.79
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 3pc Flexible Hose Clamp Set Clamping Pliers Radiator Brake Fuel Pipe

3-5 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 3 Piece Hose Clamp Pliers

3 working days
£10.79

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 3/8 Inch Extra Long Spline Socket Bit Set 7 Piece - 01512
£11.79
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot 3 Pce 150mm x 50mm Diamond Sharpening Whetstone Set - Stone 2in 6in - diamond stone set 3 2in x 6in bluespot 19275 tools sharpening bs19275
£11.31
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Socket Bit Set 1517 - 40pc 1/2" & 3/8" Mixed Hex, Spline & Torx - Silver
£13.99
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 7 Pce 3/8" Security Torx Bit Set (T10-T40)
£8.69
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot Spline Socket Set 1543A – 10pc 3/8" Drive (7–18 mm / 9/32–23/32)
£15.88
1.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot 3 PCE Flexible Hose Clamp Pliers

Cheapest offer

Light weight, non conductive plastic Ideal for clamping flexible hoses Single handed use 150mm, 180mm and 250mm, Weight: 0.6834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£9.79
amazon.co.uk