Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong-Wear Cream Liner Stick Fog

Bobbi Brown Longwear Cream Liner Stick 3g (Various Shades) - Fog

Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong-Wear Cream Liner Stick Fog

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£28.13
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Longwear Cream Liner Stick 3g (Various Shades) - Fog

2 days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Cream Liner Stick 1.1G Fog

2 to 3 day delivery
£29.50
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Cream Liner Stick 14g Fog

2 to 5 day
£29.50

BOBBI BROWN Long-Wear Cream Liner Stick - 01 Fog 1,1 g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.13
Delivery from £4.95

BOBBI BROWN Long-Wear Cream Liner Stick - 01 Fog 1,1 g

In stock
£56.05
509.55 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

BOBBI BROWN Long-Wear Cream Liner Stick - 01 Fog 1,1 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Sharpener included Yes

Features

Ingredients Methyl Trimethicone, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Silica, Synthetic Wax, Polyethylene, Lauroyl Lysine, Caprylyl Methicone, Stearoxymethicone/Dimethicone Copolymer, Dicalcium Phosphate, Kaolin, Octyldodecanol, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Polyhydroxystearic Acid, Propylene Carbonate, Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax\ Copernicia Cerifera Cera \Cire De Carnauba, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, [+/- Mica, Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Iron Oxides (Ci 77491), Iron Oxides (Ci 77492), Iron Oxides (Ci 77499), Aluminum Powder (Ci 77000), Bismuth Oxychloride (Ci 77163), Bronze Powder (Ci 77400), Chromium Hydroxide Green (Ci 77289), Chromium Oxide Greens (Ci 77288), Copper Powder (Ci 77400), Ferric Ammonium Ferrocyanide (Ci 77510), Ferric Ferrocyanide (Ci 77510), Manganese Violet (Ci 77742), Ultramarines (Ci 77007), Blue 1 Lake (Ci 42090), Yellow 5 Lake (Ci 19140)] Please be aware that ingredient lists may change or vary from time to time. Please refer to the ingredient list on the product package you receive for the most up to date list of ingredients.
How to use For a sleek line, apply eyeliner in short strokes across lash line, starting at the outer half of eye and working inward.  To create a winged eyeliner look, draw line slightly past outer corner, then swipe finger gently along bottom of line to extend into a sharp flick. For a softer eyeliner look, blend the top edge of the line with fingers or our Smokey Eyeliner Brush. Layer more until desired depth and smokiness are achieved.
Colour group Green
Built-in smudge brush No
Waterproof Yes
Staying time 24 h
Long-lasting Yes
Smudge-proof Yes
Dispenser type Pencil
Substance Cream
Capacity 1.1 g
Colour name Fog

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional longevity: Stays put all day long.
• Smooth application: Creamy texture glides effortlessly.
• Versatile shades: Perfect for various styles and looks.

Similar products

Bobbi Brown Long Wear Cream Shadow Stick 'Bronze Multi Chrome' NEW
£21.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesDual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick Silk /Rich Navy
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick 1.6 g - Sunbeam
£28.13
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesLong-Wear Cream Liner Stick Fog

Cheapest offer

The Bobbi Brown Long-Wear Cream Liner Stick makes it easy to create a precise eyelid line. Its creamy texture glides smoothly over the eyelid and ensures even colour application. The product has been developed for long-lasting wear and is waterproof, which minimises settling in the crease or colour fading throughout the day. The handy pencil shape with twist-out refill allows for intuitive application, suitable for both fine lines and more expressive looks. The smooth consistency makes the colour easy to blend immediately after application before it dries for a long-lasting finish. The integrated sharpener at the end of the pencil ensures that the lead always remains precise. Creamy texture for smooth application Waterproof formula for long-lasting hold Practical pencil shape with integrated sharpener Colour can be blended immediately after application Suitable for precise lines and expressive looks
£28.13
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk