Bolero Bistro Bar Dining Table Wood Top Galvanised Steel, Grey FB599

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Bolero Bistro Bar Table - Steel with Wooden Top - Anti Slip Rubber Feet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Bolero Bistro Bar Table with Wooden Top Galvanised Steel (Single) - FB599

£204.82
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Bar Dining Table Wood Top Galvanised Steel, Grey FB599

Cheapest offer

STYLISH INDUSTRIAL LOOK: Combines a beautiful wood top with an extra durable galvanised steel frame, adding a chic, contemporary touch to any setting EASY TO CLEAN SURFACE: The smooth wood top and robust frame are simple to wipe down, ensuring hassle-free upkeep for a consistently smart appearance INDOOR VERSATILITY: Superbly designed for indoor spaces, this table elevates the style of homes, restaurants, bistros, and pubs with its modern aesthetic ROBUST & RELIABLE: Constructed with an extra durable galvanised steel frame, this table is built to withstand the rigours of daily use in busy areas FLOOR-FRIENDLY & SECURE: Features non-marking, anti-slip feet that protect your flooring from scratches and provide excellent stability during use
£143.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bolero Steel Bistro High Stools Black 760X430X430mm Bar Breakfast Seat Chair 4pc
£275.99
69.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Bar Table with Wooden Top Gun Metal (Single)
£195.59
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Commercial Bistro Bar Table Steel and Ash Wood, White (Single)
£118.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Low Stools with Wooden Seat Pad Gun Metal (4 pack)
£203.99
51.0 GBP/1.0 Stools
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Black Steel & Acacia Wood Bar Stools (Pack of 2)
£187.19
93.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery