Bolero Square Back Side Dining Chair Zebrano (4 pack) - Ideal for Restaurants, Catering, Events GR344

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.44
26.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

4 x Bolero Chrome Steel Frame Beech Seat Square Back Sidechair Zebrano 460mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.39
Free Delivery

Bolero Square Back Side Chair Zebrano (Pack of 4) - GR344

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£366.09
Free Delivery
Bolero Square Back Side Dining Chair Zebrano (4 pack) - Ideal for Restaurants, Catering, Events GR344

Cheapest offer

STACKABLE DESIGN: Space-saving solution with the ability to stack up to 5 chairs when not in use. MODERN WOOD FINISH: Beech veneer seat and backrest offer a clean, minimalist look that suits various interiors. DURABLE FRAME: Chrome-plated steel legs ensure strength and stability for frequent daily use in busy venues. COMFORTABLE SEATING: Padded seat and ergonomic backrest provide support for long sitting periods. SUITABLE FOR INDOORS: Ideal for cafes, bistros and restaurants operating in indoor environments. beech veneer Seat & Back Conforms to Contract Standard BS EN 16139:2013 TL1, Leg Thickness:19 x 1.8mm
£105.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Natural - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer
£132.80
33.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Black Square Back Side Chair (4 pack)
£290.39
72.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeiayuas Chiffon Kimono Cardigans for Women Lightweight Summer Sheer Shrug Top Long Sleeve Open Front Swim Beach Cover up Transparent Sunscreen Shirt Beachwear Wrap Bolero Cardigan for Evening Dress
£10.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Steel Pavement StyleFolding Chairs Grey (Pack of 2) - GH551
£102.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery