Borealis Classic Backpack - unisex - The North Face - Backpacks - Beige - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

The North Face Borealis Classic – Men – Model 2026 – Size: only size

Used Offers from

Borealis Classic Backpack - unisex - The North Face - Backpacks - Beige - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£101.03
Delivery from £5.45

The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack 29L Grey Beige Black

Delivery in 4 days
£108.32
Delivery from £4.99

Borealis Classic - unisex - The North Face - Backpacks - Gray - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£132.01
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Men's M Explore Camp Sandals, Forest Olive/New Taupe, 11
£63.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
The North Face Unisex Verto 27 L Backpack, Tnf White/Raw Undyed/Np
£83.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borealis Classic Backpack - unisex - The North Face - Backpacks - Beige - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack is a versatile backpack designed for everyday carry. It offers practical storage and a clean silhouette suited to commuting - travel - and daily use. Key attributes: Beige | Clay grey | Tnf black
£101.03
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.