Fits BOSAL 264-760 UNIVERSAL PIPE CONNECTOR, WELDED SLEEVE, 57/60mm, ⭐UK Stock⭐

Bosal Pipe Connector 264-760 - Exhaust System 60x80 mm

Fits BOSAL 264-760 UNIVERSAL PIPE CONNECTOR, WELDED SLEEVE, 57/60mm, ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
GBP 13.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSAL BOS264-760 Pipe connector 60x80mm BOS264-760 Since its f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.74
GBP 15.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exhaust pipe connector Welded Sleeve 264-760 BOSAL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.78
Free Delivery

PIPE CONNECTOR EXHAUST SYSTEM 264-760

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.37
Free Delivery

PIPE CONNECTOR EXHAUST SYSTEM 264-760

£21.37
Free Delivery

PIPE CONNECTOR EXHAUST SYSTEM 264-760

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.91
Free Delivery

PIPE CONNECTOR EXHAUST SYSTEM 264-760

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.91
Free Delivery

Pipe Connector, exhaust system BOSAL 264-760

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.37
Free Delivery

PIPE CONNECTOR EXHAUST SYSTEM 264-760

£22.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fits BOSAL 264-760 UNIVERSAL PIPE CONNECTOR, WELDED SLEEVE, 57/60mm, ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 60 / Manufacturer Part Number: 264-760 / UPC: 3351642647601 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 264760 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14064705568 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 264760 264-760 / Weight: 0.20 / Brand: BOSAL / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3351642647601 / GTIN: 3351642647601 / Length: 80.0 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 57 / Item Weight: 0.20 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£13.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosal Exhaust Pipe Connector U-Bolt 250-053 53mm M10
£11.01
GBP 11.01 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exhaust pipe connector Double Clamp 265-827 BOSAL
£14.45
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Connector 265-955 Double Clamp 61x125mm
£12.12
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Connector 265-251 Welded Sleeve 49x120mm
£10.83
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Connector 264-745 – Welded Sleeve 45x80 mm
£13.77
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery