Metal HSS, HEX, 11mm, 1 Pc

Bosch 1x Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit with Hex Shank (for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Ø 11,00 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)

Used Offers from

Metal HSS, HEX, 11mm, 1 Pc

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.14
Delivery from £4.49

Metal HSS, HEX, 11mm, 1 Pc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.16
Free Delivery

Metal HSS, HEX, 11mm, 1 Pc

In stock
£11.76
Free Delivery

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 11 x 94 x 142 mm HEX 1/4" Shank 2608577884

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.82
Free Delivery

Metal HSS, HEX, 11mm, 1 Pc

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.78
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 65mm
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT S 522 EHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1 Pack
£12.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Wood with Metal Demolition’ S 1167 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Wood with tough metal, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£21.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Hole Saw – PRO Power Change Plus – 44 mm for Stainless Steel & Steel Sheets – 1x
£15.51
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal HSS, HEX, 11mm, 1 Pc

Cheapest offer

PointTeQ tip design for drilling in metal Popular with construction workers and installers: Long Life 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver For drilling in metal, eg alloyed and unalloyed steel, non-ferrous metals, cast iron, plastics, and wood Scope of delivery: Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit, 11 x 94 x 142 mm, HEX 1/4" Shank, Manufacturer: Bosch
£11.14
amazon.co.uk