Bosch 2608900833 Expert C470 Sander Paper Grit 40 Fast Velcro 10 p...

Bosch Sanding Sheets Expert C470 - 93 x 230 mm, Grit 40, Best for Wood & Paint, Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.05

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.66
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper For Orbital Sanders - 93 X 230 mm, G 40

1-3 working days
£8.66
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

£10.40
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets 40g Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives Sander paper 607706 - Bosch 2608900833, Bosch offers the Expert C470 sander paper, designed for efficient grinding applications. This pack contains 10 punched sheets, each with a grit size of 40 and dimensions of 230 mm by 93 mm. Ideal for heavy-duty sanding tasks, it provides excellent durability and performance for both professional and DIY projects. Bosch 2608900833 Expert C470 Sander Paper Grit 40 Fast Velcro 10 pieces
£6.05
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch Accessories Sanding Sheets for Triangular Sanders and Multi-Cutters (Pack of 5, 93 mm, 120 Grit, F355)
£5.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional C430 Sanding Sheet - Pack Of 10 (115 X 230 mm, G180)
£10.81
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch C430 Expert for Wood and Paint
£4.67
0.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608605195 Sanding Accessories Sanding Sheets B:S K100 Pack of 5
£5.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49