Bosch 2608900870 EXPERT C470 Sander Paper 320 Grit 230mm x 93mm 10...

Bosch Sanding Sheets EXPERT C470 320 Grit 230 x 93 mm Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.19

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 93mm x 186mm 320g Pack of 10

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x186 mm, Grit 320, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.18
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper For Orbital Sanders - 93 X 186 mm, G 320

1-3 working days
£10.18
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x186 mm, Grit 320, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£11.09
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x186 mm, Grit 320, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.11
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 320g Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x186 mm, Grit 320, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Accessories Sanding Sheets for Triangular Sanders and Multi-Cutters (Pack of 5, 93 mm, 120 Grit, F355)
£5.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 115mm x 230mm 180g Pack of 10
£6.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608605195 Sanding Accessories Sanding Sheets B:S K100 Pack of 5
£5.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives Sander paper 607706 - Bosch 2608900870, Bosch EXPERT C470 Sander Paper, model 2608900870, is a high-quality grinding disc designed for precision work. With a grit size of 320 and dimensions of 230 mm x 93 mm, this punched sander paper is ideal for fine sanding tasks. The product is typically used for smoothing surfaces and finishing projects, catering to both professional and DIY applications. Bosch 2608900870 EXPERT C470 Sander Paper 320 Grit 230mm x 93mm 10piece
£7.19
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)