Bosch 2608900836 EXPERT C470 Sander Paper 120 Grit 230x93mm 10pieces

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.11

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.80
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper For Orbital Sanders - 93 X 230 mm, G 120

1-3 working days
£8.66
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

£9.78
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets 120g Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x230 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608900836 EXPERT C470 Sander Paper 120 Grit 230x93mm 10pieces

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives Sander paper 607706 - Bosch 2608900836, Bosch offers the EXPERT C470 Sander paper, designed for efficient grinding applications. This pack contains 10 punched sheets, each with a grit size of 120, measuring 230 mm by 93 mm. Ideal for precision sanding tasks, it is a reliable choice for both professional and DIY projects. Bosch 2608900836 EXPERT C470 Sander Paper 120 Grit 230x93mm 10pieces
£6.11
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)