Bosch 5x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Lime and sand bricks, Ø 6-10 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Breakers)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.05
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5 Piece SDS Plus 5X Drill Bit Set
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Lime and sand bricks, Ø 6-10 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Breakers)
£24.25
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Lime and sand bricks, Ø 6-10 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Breakers)
In stock
£30.36
Free Delivery
sds plus-5x s 2608833911 hammer drill set
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.28
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)