Bosch 5x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 11,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.84
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 11,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.84
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 11,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.09
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 11,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.05
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 11,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£45.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-Co Din338 11X94X142

1-3 working days
£46.36
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 11 x 94 x 142mm 5pcs 2608585901

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.53
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 11,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 11mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 11,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit, 11 x 94 x 142 mm, Weight: 0.882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£43.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.