Bosch 8X PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.55
Free Delivery

Bosch 8X PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.60
Free Delivery

Bosch 8X PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£23.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set 8 pcs 2608577139

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.03
Free Delivery

BOSCH 8 Pce 1/4" Hex Impact Driver HSS Metal,Wood,Plastic Drill Set, 2608577139

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Bosch 8X PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£30.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 8X PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£30.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 8 Piece Impact Control Hex Shank HSS Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 8 Piece Impact Control Hex Shank HSS Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Bosch 8X PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For drilling in metal, eg when pre-drilling for anchors, rivets and threads or drilling in steel beams for installations, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set, 8 pcs, Weight: 0.36155810968 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£22.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 8X PRO Phillips Impact Bit (170 x 70 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)
£6.99
0.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PRO Steel Cordless Circular Saw Blade HH 203x25.4x1.8/1.4-42T
£23.02
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 8 Piece Impact Phillips / Pozi / Hex / Torx Screwdriver Bit Set
£8.67
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Impact Torx Screwdriver Bit T20 65mm Pack of 8
£16.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49