Bosch BD1354 Brake Disc Set - 280 mm Solid High-Carbon Discs - Rear Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Advanced Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 494 BOSCH for BMW Z4 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.55
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 494 BOSCH for BMW Z4 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits BMW Z4 E85 2.2 Rear 03 to 05 280mm Set Bosch New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.77
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 0986479494 Bosch Set 34216752545 BD1354 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£73.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 280mm 75mm Solid 10mm 0986479494

£74.20
Free Delivery

Bosch 2 x Solid Brake Discs fits BMW Z4 Roadster 2003-2009 2.0 2.2 2.5

£77.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 0986479494 Bosch Set 34216752545 BD1354 New

£78.22
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479494 Brake Disc Rear Solid Coated High Carbon Braking Fits BMW Z4

£80.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch BD1354 Brake Disc Set - 280 mm Solid High-Carbon Discs - Rear Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Advanced Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs

Cheapest offer

Technical specifications: Diameter 280 mm, thickness 10 mm, solid design for stable braking performance, coated surface and 5-hole configuration for precise fitment Universal Performance: Designed to provide consistent, reliable braking, Bosch brake discs deliver smooth and responsive performance in a wide range of driving conditions High-carbon material: The brake disc is engineered with premium high-carbon cast iron for superior heat management, vibration control, and noise dampening Protective coating: The anti-corrosion coating protects the disc surface from rust, moisture, and road salt Solid design: The disc offers increased structural integrity and better thermal management, ideal for lighter vehicles where vented discs are not required Scope of delivery: 1 set of 2 discs - Rear axle Recommended for Bosch or OE brake pads for balanced braking, compatible with all brake pads - use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement discs for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£29.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 2841-S Brake drum
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG04717 Brake drum
£37.84
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TEXTAR 94032100 Brake drum
£39.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake drum 24.0220-0048.1 ATE for CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon SPARK
Free Delivery
2x Brake drum 7D0668 LPR for CHEVROLET DAEWOO
£54.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery