2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E Front 1.0 1.2 1.4 1.3D 257mm

Bosch Brake Disc 0986479223 (BD1090) - Vented Front 257mm - Pair

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E Front 1.0 1.2 1.4 1.3D 257mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 257mm 0986479223 Bosch Set 55700920 55700921

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front Diameter 257mm 60mm Vented 22mm 0986479223

£53.31
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 257mm 0986479223 Set 55700920 55700921

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.36
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front Diameter 257mm 60mm Vented 22mm 0986479223

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.12
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479223 Brake Disc Fits Fiat Opel Vauxhall KITx2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.17
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479223 Brake Disc x2 Front Vented 257mm Outer Ø Fits Fiat Opel

£55.17
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479223 Brake Disc Fits Fiat Opel Vauxhall KITx2

£55.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 257mm 0986479223 Bosch Set 55700920 55700921

£57.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£45.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£76.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E Front 1.0 1.2 1.4 1.3D 257mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 20 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 4226753RMP / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: APEC: DSK2509, SDK6010, ATE: 24012202311, 24032202311, BENDIX: 562305B, BOSCH: 0986479963, 0986479B89, BREMBO: 09584331, 09584334, 09584377, 0958433X, CAR: 1421180, DELPHI: BG4004, BG4004T, FERODO: DDF1304, DDF13041, DDF1304C, FERODO: DDF1304C1, DDF1304X, DDF1784, DDF1784C, FIAT: 55700920, FIAT: 55700921, 569024, FTE: BS7133, GIRLING: 6046923, DF4692, GIRLING: DF4796, GRAF: DF29835, JURID: 562304J, 562304JC, JURID: 562304JC1, 563020JC, 563020JC1, LPR: F2000V, F2000VR, LPR: O1017V, O1017VR, METELLI: 230835, 230835C, 800835, MINTEX: BDS1005, MDC1735, MDC1735C, NK: 202348, 312348, NUOVA TECNODELTA: HPD1180, OPEL: 13317922, 569065, OPEL: 93188917, 93197241, OPTIMAL GERMANY: BS7664C, BS7664HC, PAGID: 54457, 54457NC, 54457PRO, PEX: 140902, PILENGA: V046, QUINTON HAZELL: BDC5498, BDC5498HC, BSF5498, MBD5498, RAICAM: RD00211, ROADHOUSE: 698110, sbs: 1815202348, TEXTAR: 92145700, 92145703, 98200145701, 98200145701PRO, TRUSTING: DF1081, TRW: DF4796, VALEO: 197044, 297044, 496008, VALEO: 672634, VAUXHALL: 13317922, 93188917, ZIMMERMANN: 230236900, 230236920, 230236952, 0986479223 / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Oiled / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 100 mm / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / Outer diameter: 257 mm / Height: 40.6 mm / Drill Diameter, up to: 14.5 mm
£52.82
ebay.co.uk