Bosch 4x EXPERT CYL-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 4-8 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch Drill Bit Set EXPERT CYL-9 MultiConstruction – 4/5/6/8 mm for Concrete & Soft Tiles – 4pc

Bosch 4x EXPERT CYL-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 4-8 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.53
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 4x EXPERT CYL-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 4-8 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£15.73
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Set Expert Multiconstruction Cyl-9 Drill Bit Set 4/5/6/8mm 4-Pc 2608900649

1-3 working days
£19.37
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 4x EXPERT CYL-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 4-8 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.68
Free Delivery

Bosch set EXPERT MultiConstruction CYL-9 Drill Bit Set 4/5/6/8mm 4-pc 2608900649

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.11
Free Delivery

Bosch 4x EXPERT CYL-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 4-8 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 4x EXPERT CYL-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 4-8 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£31.63
Free Delivery
Bosch 4x EXPERT CYL-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 4-8 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Up to 5x more precise than a Bosch CYL-3 Drill Bit Accurate drilling is easier with Bosch Centering Geometry Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks Ideal for drilling holes into multiple materials; can be used in impact mode on concrete and stone, and on rotary setting for brick, soft ceramic tile, sheet metal, wood and plastic Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT MultiConstruction CYL-9 Drill Bit Set 4/5/6/8 mm 4-pc, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£14.53
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes
Drill bit set sizes 4.0 / 5.0 / 6.0 / 8.0
Number of drill bits 4 pc(s)

Features

Drill bit material Carbide
Shank shape Cylindrical shank
Drill bit type Spiral cutting drill bit
Suitable for materials Ceramic, Concrete, Plastic, Softwood, Steel
Proper use Drill
Rotating direction Right hand rotation

Product information

At a glance

• Robust motor for effective drilling and screwing
• Variable speed options for various materials
• Built-in LED light for workspace visibility

Similar products

Bosch Masonry Drill Bit Set 5 Piece 5X SDS Plus
£10.35
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 2.608.595.073 (pkt of 5) HSS-G metal drill bit 8.5mm x 75mm x 117mm
£12.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 18mm 450mm
£29.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 2.4mm Pack of 10
£8.81
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional ForstnerDrill Bit (Ø 26 mm, length 88 mm, drill accessories)
£16.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49