Bosch Dust bag for PEX 11/12/15 AE/115 A-1. GEX 125/150 AC. GBS 75 1605411026

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.40
Free Delivery

Bosch Dust Bag for PBS 60 and PEX 115 and 125 Sanders

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Dust Bag for PBS 60 and PEX 115 and 125 Sanders

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Dust Bag For Pex 115 A/125 Ae And Pbs 60/60 E

1-3 working days
£23.76
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Dust bag Dust bag 1605411026

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Dust Bag for PBS 60 and PEX 115 and 125 Sanders

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Dust bag for PEX 11/12/15 AE/115 A-1. GEX 125/150 AC. GBS 75 1605411026

Cheapest offer

Type: Dust Extraction Accessories / Length: 28.5cm / Model: 1605411026 / Height: 9cm / Width: 15.2cm / Weight: 0.09Kg
£20.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Genuine BBZGALLECO' G ALL eco Vacuum Cleaner SMS Microfibre Dust Bags - Pack of 4
£14.74
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Home and Garden 5 x Paper Filter Bags (Accessories for Vacuum Cleaners AdvancedVac 20)
£11.53
2.31 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 3X Dust Bag (Accessories for Ventaro Dust Extractor)
£16.46
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Set of 5 dust Extractor Bags (for Gas 15 PS, Plastic, dust Extractor Accessories)
£13.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49