Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 115mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Accessories Expert SDS plus-7X 2608900096 hammer drill bit, 1 piece, 10.00 mm, total length 115 mm SDS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£9.86
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit - 10mm X 50mm X 115mm

1-3 working days
£10.26
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 10 x 50 x 115 mm 2608900096

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.41
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories Expert SDS plus-7X 2608900096 hammer drill bit, 1 piece, 10.00 mm, total length 115 mm SDS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.45
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 115mm Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900096 Expert SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 10mm Reinforced

Unknown
£16.58

Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 115mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X in 10mm diameter, 115mm length (Pack of 1) is a widely specified size for heavy-duty concrete anchor fixings. The 10mm diameter accommodates a broad range of anchor bolts and fixings used throughout construction. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS plus-3 Drill Bits • Full Carbide Head 4-cutter tip - punches through rebar without jamming • Bosch Carbide Technology for exceptional tip durability • Special welding process bonds flute to carbide head • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers Specifications: Diameter: 10mm Length: 115mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£7.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)