Bosch Professional 12V System Battery GBA 6.0Ah Battery

Bosch GBA 12V 6.0AH Battery

Bosch Professional 12V System Battery GBA 6.0Ah Battery

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 12V System Battery GBA 6.0Ah Battery

£65.18
Free Delivery

BOSCH GBA 12V 6.0AH 12v Li-ion battery 6.0Ah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.28
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10.8v (GBA 12v) 6.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 1600A00X7H

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.83
Free Delivery

Bosch GBA 6.0 Ah Professional 12V Battery

3 working days
£74.99

Bosch Genuine PRO 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 6ah 6ah

1-3 days
£77.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Genuine PRO 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 6ah

Unknown
£77.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Professional 12V 6.0Ah Lithium-ion Battery - 1600A00X7H

£80.08
Free Delivery

Bosch 12BLUE60 12v 6.0Ah Professional Compact Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Features

Number of batteries included 1 pc(s)
Product colour Black
Brand compatibility BOSCH
Battery voltage 12 V
Battery capacity 6 Ah
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Product type Battery

Weight & dimensions

Battery width 5.3 cm
Battery weight 385 g
Battery height 10.7 cm
Battery depth 8.4 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Extended Runtime: Power through tasks effortlessly.
• Quick Recharge: Minimized waiting time between uses.
• Lightweight Build: Easy to handle during projects.

Similar products

Bosch GBA 12V 3.0Ah Professional Battery
£48.37
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bosch Genuine PRO 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 3ah and Charger Set 3ah
£106.95
Compare 21 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Genuine PRO 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah and Charger Set 2ah
£75.48
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Thermo Camera GTC 12V-450-13 (256x192 px Resolution, -20°C to +450 °C, Dual Power Source, GBA 12V 2.0 Ah Li-Ion Battery, GAL 12V-40 Charger, Pouch, USB-C® Cable, L-Boxx)
£782.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch Professional 12V System GBA 12V 3.0Ah Rechargeable Battery
£61.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 12V System Battery GBA 6.0Ah Battery

Cheapest offer

Extremely high battery capacity delivers up to 300% more runtime than the 12V 2.0 Ah Professional model Compact and with perfect balance between size and capacity for ultimate performance with 12 V power tools 6.0 Ah battery with maximum runtime in Bosch´s 12 V category Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GBA 6.0Ah Battery, Weight: 0.8487797087 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£64.00
amazon.co.uk