Bosch Gcm 8 Sde 240V Slide Mitre Saw 216mm Blade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£539.87
Free Delivery

Bosch GCM 8 SDE Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 216mm

Unknown
£658.95
Delivery from £8.95

Bosch DIY 0601B19270 GCM 8 SDE Professional Sliding Mitre Saw 1600...

Unknown
£705.64

Bosch PRO 230v Sliding Mitre Saw GCM 8 SDE Carton box 0601B19270

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£710.14
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601B19270 GCM 8 SDE Professional Sliding Mitre Saw 1600W 240V

£712.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GCM 8 SDE Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 216mm 240v

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£787.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Gcm 8 Sde 240V Slide Mitre Saw 216mm Blade

Cheapest offer

1600 WattNo load speed: 3500 - 5000rpmDepth of cut: 70mmCuts mild steel, timber & plastic.
£539.87
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bosch GCM 8 SJL Professional 1400 W
£332.00
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Sliding Mitre Saw GCM8SJL 1600W 8" (216mm) 110V
£449.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch miter saw GCM 8 SJL stand GTA 2600 panel saw miter saw 0615990FV
£683.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Hyundai Sonata 4GCM / G4CM 1.8 (3/91-6/93)
£36.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GCM 305-216 D 216mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (230V)
£409.00
Compare 3 prices
Machinemart.co.uk