Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 28.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Bosch Hammer Drill Bit EXPERT SDS max-8X – Ø 28 mm, for soft and hard stone – 1 pc

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 28.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 28.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

£58.78
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900247

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.52
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 28.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£69.52
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 28X200X320mm

1-3 working days
£71.66
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 28.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£72.59
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm 320mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit

Unknown
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900247

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch GBH 2-26 Professional
£143.82
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Drill Bit Set 3-Piece SDS Plus 5X
£10.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Pro SDS-Plus Masonry Drill Bit 5X - 4-Cutter, 1.5X Life, 13mm x 160mm - Pack of 1
£6.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 28.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 200 x 320 mm, Weight: 1.6755131912 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£57.59
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.