Bosch HSS Drill Bit 2mm
Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£1.70
Delivery from £25.00
Bosch HSS-g Metal Drill Bit - 2mm Pack of 2
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2.40
Delivery from £4.00
Bosch Professional 2x Metal drill bits HSS-G DIN 338 (for metal, Ø 2 x 24 x 49 mm, Accessory Drill Driver)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.61
1.3 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608585908 2.0X24X49 Hss-G Metal Drill Bit Din338
1-3 working days
£5.27
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
BOSCH 2.608.595.073 (pkt of 5) HSS-G metal drill bit 8.5mm x 75mm x 117mm
Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 7,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Bosch Professional Drill Bit HSS-G DIN 338 – Metal Ø 3.5 x 39 x 70 mm – Pack of 2
£4.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 10,10 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£16.44
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49