Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit
Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit - 10Pc, 2.2mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.97
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 2.2 x 27 x 53 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.98
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 2.2 x 27 x 53 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.95
Free Delivery
Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 2.2mm Pack of 10
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 10-Piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 9.9 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)
£21.66
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 12.4 x 101 x 151 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)
£13.25
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608577289 PointTeQ 12.10mm HSS Twist Drill Bit, Pack of 5
Bosch Professional 18pcs. HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ (for Metal, in ToughBox, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill)
£10.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49