Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 4.9mm Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 4.9mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit - 10Pc, 4.9mm

1-3 working days
£9.48
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.9 x 52 x 86 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.91
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.9 x 52 x 86 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.58
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.9 x 52 x 86 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

£11.14
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.9 x 52 x 86 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

In stock
£11.43
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 4.9mm 2608577217

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.46
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 4.9mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 4.9mm Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

The Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit in 4.9mm, supplied as a pack of 10, is suited to pilot and clearance drilling in alloyed steel, non-ferrous metals, and plastics. The PointTeQ tip self-centres cleanly, and the highly elastic body provides strong resistance to breakage. Features and Benefits: • Self-centring PointTeQ tip prevents wandering • Highly elastic body reduces breakage risk • Black-oxide flute for fast chip removal • DIN 338, Type N, 135-degree tip Specifications: Diameter: 4.9mm Pack Quantity: 10 Contents: • Pack of 10
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)