Bosch Nickel Spark Plug 0242229797 - OEM Quality for Citroen Peugeot Renault

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.11
GBP 10.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

ENGINE SPARK PLUG OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0242229797

£10.25
Free Delivery

NEW ENGINE SPARK PLUG OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0242229797

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug For Peugeot 301 2012-2024 1.6 0242229797

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug For Citroën C3 / C3 Origin 2017-2024 1.6 0242229797

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug For Nissan Navara NP300 2004-2024 4.0 0242229797

£10.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug For Citroën Xsara 2000-2005 1.6 2.0 0242229797

£10.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug For Peugeot Expert Tepee 2007-2016 2.0 0242229797

£10.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug For Peugeot 807 2002-2024 2.0 0242229797

£10.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Nickel Spark Plug 0242229797 - OEM Quality for Citroen Peugeot Renault

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 14 mm / Configuration: Standard / Vehicle Type: Car / Manufacturer Part Number: 0242229797 / Material: Nickel / MPN: 0242229797 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1274583386 / Superseded Part Number: FR8SC+ / Reference OE/OEM Number: CORE PETROL HEATER RELAY PLUG PLUGS TURBO NON NORMALLY SPARK / Weight: 0.0 KG / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: Bosch / Type: Spark Plug / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4047024115408 / Voltage: 12 V / Installation Depth: 0 mm / Part Manufacturer Number: 0242229797 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 90
£10.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 242 235 657 Spark plug
£9.98
GBP 11.98 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Spark Plug HR7MEV Retail 4PK
£19.33
Compare 49 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Spark Plug 0 241 235 754 (W7BC) - Nickel - 1 pc
£7.37
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 230 806 Spark plug
£20.18
GBP 20.18 / Unit
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark plug 0 242 140 802 BOSCH for RENAULT CLIO III CLIO III Grandtour TWINGO II
£19.82
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00