Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.838 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 4 X 43 X 75Mm (Pack Of 2)

Used Offers from

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.838 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 4 X 43 X 75Mm (Pack Of 2)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bits 4 x 43 x 75 mm Pack of 2 - PointTeQ spli in Silver Bosch Silver

3-5 working days
£5.03

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bits 4 x 43 x 75 mm Pack of 2 - PointTeQ split-point tip.

1-2 days
£5.05
Free Delivery

Metal HSS, CYL, 4mm, 2 Pcs

In stock
£6.02
Free Delivery

Metal HSS, CYL, 4mm, 2 Pcs

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£6.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.838 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 4 X 43 X 75Mm (Pack Of 2)

Cheapest offer

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bits are made from high-speed steel for strength and resistance to heat and wear. The drill bits from 4mm in diameter feature a split-point PointTeQ tip which centres it helping you drill accurately.Pack of 2 Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bits 4 x 43 x 75mmPTDBPA608577838
£1.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com