Bosch EXPERT Wood 165 x 1.8/1.3 x 20MM T48 Circular Saw Blade 2608902218

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.902.218 Expert Wood Circular Saw Blade 165 X 20Mm X 48T

Bosch EXPERT Wood 165 x 1.8/1.3 x 20MM T48 Circular Saw Blade 2608902218

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.64
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws)

In stock
£45.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Wood Circular Saw Blade 165 X 1.8/1.3 X 20 mm T48 2608902218

1-3 working days
£45.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2.608.902.218 EXPERT Wood Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 48T BPA608902218

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.27
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Wood Circular Saw Blade 165 x 1.8/1.3 x 20 mm T48 2608902218

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.04
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws)

In stock
£56.91
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws)

In stock
£58.25
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT Wood 165 x 1.8/1.3 x 20MM T48 Circular Saw Blade 2608902218

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Saws / Saw Blade Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 4059952685465 / Model: 2608902218 / MPN: 2608902218 / Application: Wood
£44.64
ebay.co.uk