Bosch PRO 19mm Breaker Flat Chisel 400mm 22mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 19mm Breaker Flat Chisel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Hex 19-4C Flat Chisel, Shank with Turned Down Collar (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Demolition Hammer)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.91
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Hex 19-4C Flat Chisel, Shank with Turned Down Collar (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Demolition Hammer)

£29.11
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 19mm Breaker Flat Chisel 400mm 22mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Hex 19-4C Flat Chisel, Shank with Turned Down Collar (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Demolition Hammer)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Hex 19-4C Flat Chisel, Shank with Turned Down Collar (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Demolition Hammer)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 19mm Flat Chisel With Hex, 400X22mm

1-3 working days
£36.17
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Chisels PRO HEX 19-4C Flat Chisel 22 x 400 mm 1618630003

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 19mm Breaker Flat Chisel 400mm 22mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO 19mm Hex Breaker Flat Chisel is a professional-grade chisel bit designed for demolition and adjustment work in concrete and brick. Built to Bosch's PRO standard, this flat chisel is engineered for tradespeople who demand consistent, reliable performance during heavy-duty breaking tasks. The flat cutting edge is optimised to break up concrete and masonry effectively, delivering long-lasting results across repeated use. The 400mm total length provides good reach during demolition work, while the 22mm cutting edge width makes it well suited to breaking out concrete sections and adjusting brick courses. It fits demolition hammers with a 19mm hex shank and turned-down collar of 17mm. Features and Benefits: • Flat cutting edge designed for effective concrete and masonry breaking • Built for long-life performance under repeated professional use • Compatible with demolition hammers featuring a 19mm hex shank with 17mm turned-down collar • 400mm total length for practical reach du
£26.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit – 19 mm for Reinforced Concrete
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Nutsetters and sockets PRO Impact Socket 3/4" 19 mm Standard 2608003058
£21.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Hole Saw PRO Multi Material – 19 mm – for Softwood & Drywall – 1x
£8.39
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49