Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit – 19 mm for Reinforced Concrete
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 19,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.88
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 19,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.88
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 19,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£26.08
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 19 X 250 X 300mm
1-3 working days
£26.71
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 19,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
In stock
£27.26
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Drill bit PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 19 x 250 x 300mm 2608836637
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.11
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 19mm 300mm Pack of 1
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 19,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Bosch SDS Plus Drill Bit Set 5pc [2608833910] PRO 5X – for Concrete, Lime & Sand Bricks Ø5–10 mm
£12.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 2608833783 - 6.5mm x 150mm x 210mm - for reinforced concrete
£4.45
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49